2017 House of Delegates

CUMULATIVE VOTING RECORD - 2017 HOUSE OF DELEGATES

NameCommitteeCommittee% RightFloorFloor% Right
-RW-RW-
Adams, Les R. (R)4640%71729%
Aird, Lashrecse D. (D)100100%130100%
Albo, David B. (R)92229%261662%
Anderson, Richard L. (R)1118%122731%
Austin, Terry L. (R)020%81535%
Bagby, Lamont (D)20NA540100%
Bell, John J. (D)20100%130100%
Bell, Richard P. (R)6650%113126%
Bell, Robert B. (R)6817%114819%
Bloxom, Jr., Robert S. (R)00NA131057%
Bourne, Jeffrey M. (D)10100%20100%
Boysko, Jennifer B. (D)50100%130100%
Bulova, David L. (D)140100%500100%
Byron, Kathy J. (R)43012%135719%
Campbell, Jeffrey L. (R)5363%101442%
Carr, Betsy B. (D)180100%400100%
Cline, Benjamin L. (R)91341%104718%
Cole, Mark L. (R)21910%104817%
Collins, Christopher E. (R)3260%31023%
Cox, M. Kirkland (R)2267%247424%
Davis, Jr., Glenn R. (R)2340%81633%
Dudenhefer, L. Mark (R)030%2219%
Edunds, II, James E. (R)00NA142338%
Fariss, C. Matthew (R)00NA82425%
Farrell, Peter F. (R)050%82624%
Filler-Corn, Eileen (D)30100%390100%
Fowler, Hyland F. (R)060%81633%
Freitas, Nicholas J. (R)10100%131154%
Garrett, T. Scott (R)03NA103025%
Gilbert, C. Todd (R)5838%94118%
Greason, Thomas D. (R)51229%103323%
Habeeb, Gregory D. (R)71041%112729%
Hayes, Jr., C.E. "Cliff" (D)00NA60100%
Head, Christopher T. (R)00NA72621%
Helsel, Jr., Gordon D. (R)1614%122235%
Heretick, Stephen E. (D)10100%12192%
Herring, Chaniele L. (D)90100%420100%
Hester, Duan S. (D)150100%300100%
Hodges, M. Keith (R)1517%92229%
Holcombe, III, "Rocky" (R)00NA060%
Hope, Patrick A. (D)40100%390100%
Howell, William J. (R)2433%237723%
Hugo, Timothy D. (R)32212%164029%
Ingram, Riley E. (R)62718%316433%
James, Matthew (D)5271%370100%
Jones, S. Chris (R)32312%135719%
Keam, Mark L. (D)70100%400100%
Kilgore, Terry G. (R)202643%424747%
Knight, Barry D. (R)21017%103224%
Kory, Kaye (D)10NA39198%
Krizek, Paul E. (D)200100%29197%
Landes, R. Steven (R)32013%136217%
LaRock, David A. (R)4450%81535%
Leftwich, James A. "Jay" (R)10663%91341%
LeMunyon, James M. (R)51426%122830%
Levine, Mark H. (D)00NA130100%
Lindsey, Joseph C. (D)140100%20195%
Lingamfelter, L. Scott (R)2722%114719%
Lopez, Alfonso H. (D)00NA340100%
Loupassi, Manoli G. (R)8947%103423%
Marshall, III, Daniel W. (R)41422%134622%
Marshall, Robert G. (R)51033%306233%
Massie, III, Jimmie P. (R)3730%103423%
McQuinn, Delores L. (D)180100%400100%
Miller, Jackson H. (R)102429%143032%
Minchew, J. Randall (R)71532%92526%
Miyares, Jason S. (R)1517%21115%
Morefield, James W. "Will"  (R)020%122235%
Morris, Richard L. (R)5363%62420%
Mullin, Michael P. (D)20100%60100%
Murphy, Kathleen (D)50100%190100%
O'Bannon, III, John M. (R)0130%134921%
O'Quinn, Israel D. (R)1118%132138%
Orrock, Sr., Robert E. (R)7370%356535%
Peace, Christopher K. (R)1910%123824%
Pillion, Todd (R)010%91047%
Plum, Kenneth R. (D)17194%93793%
Pogge, Brenda L. (R)2250%103423%
Poindexter, Charles D. (R)060%103323%
Price, Marcia S. (D)40100%190100%
Ransone, Margaret D. (R)090%72621%
Rasoul, Sam (D)50100%240100%
Robinson, Roxann L. (R)41127%81633%
Rush, Larry "Nick" (R)0100%122235%
Sickles, Mark D. (D)170100%51198%
Simon, Marcus B. (D)00NA240100%
Stolle, Christopher P. (R)060%103025%
Sullivan, Richard C. "Rip" (D)00NA210100%
Torian, Luke E. (D)180100%400100%
Toscano, David J. (D)60100%49198%
Tyler, Roslyn C. (D)200100%490100%
Villanueva, Ron A. (R)3350%112928%
Ward, Jeion A. (D)270100%540100%
Ware, Jr., R. Lee (R)92626%155521%
Watts, Vivian E. (D)21678%71495%
Webert, Michael J. (R)020%92824%
Wilt, Tony O. (R)030%102826%
Wright, Jr., Thomas C. (R) 3730%104917%
Yancey, David E. (R)7370%92526%
Yost, Joseph R. (R)8850%132039%